neděle 27. května 2012

Love her...

My beautiful <3

These photos are from Friday 25th May. We was chillin on this white sand but next came some foreign kids and they made a mess - it was really annoying so we left ...

I love spending time with Pája <3

neděle 20. května 2012

Johanka's 15

Přidat popisek

Birthday girl Johan (on the left) with Chuanita

Yesterday and today early in the morning was birthday party of my really good friend Johan who I love so much. She celebrated her 15. Finally we met with my best friends together - Johan, Pája, Lidu, Chuanita, Vivy and Dominika - they are my nearest friends. We had a good time. We were dancing, singing, enjoying ...OMG I want  it back ! We slept in Johanka's flat and it was a bit funny because we couldn't sleep. In the end we went to bed at 5.30 . It could be ok when we didn't have to wake up early lol.
I want to thank Johanka <3 She is amazing friend! Like everybody from our group :-) I know that I can talk about everything and they accept me (and conversely). I just LOVE them!
Btw :
I'm sorry that I don't have more pics. I didn't have time to take photos and if I have more, they are useless.

sobota 12. května 2012

Hot day with my lovie

Hahah ..

When we came home from school, we were so hot that we had to go out :-D In bus was maybe 50°C omg, we thought that we'll die lol. This is my friend Pája Šimková, I know her for 12 years. I love her <3

neděle 6. května 2012

Waiting for Lidu

With Vivy

It was Monday 30th April and me and my friend Vivy were waiting for my bf Lidu because she had a lesson of music. It was afternoon before borning witches. In the evening we met some friends and had a nice time :)

středa 2. května 2012

Vivy's sweet 16

Cake for Vivy

With bubble tea

Watching stars

Feeling like on party haha

Our honoree

Early in the morning

My really good friend Vivy had 16th birthday on 27th April. She did a celebration on Saturday. First, we made birthday cake for her with Lidu, Chuanita and Pája because she was in Prague. We made it for 4 hours or more! Hard work! :D When she  came, we went to her home and we sang Happy B-Day for her :-) It was so nice. She brought bubble tea - our favorite drink! We went to pizzeria for dinner. Next we went to amazing parc and we were dancing, singing....just chilling!
We had to wake up early in the morning because Vivy went to Prague and I had to go by bus at 8 am.
It was so nice day! I love my friends soooooo much <3 Thank you for wonderful memories!

neděle 15. dubna 2012


Today I had a bubble-tea . It's one of my most favorite drinks ! My friend Vivy was in Prague, so she brought one for me :-) Oooh I love it !!!

sobota 14. dubna 2012

Flowers everywhere




These photos are from yesterday ( Friday 13th April 2012 ) . It was nice warm day and after school I went out with my friend to the nature in Brozany nad Ohří (village where I live) . I love spring here because everywhere in forest are flowers and it looks so lovely! I like living here but sometimes is better to live in city. In any case, yesterday was wonderful :-)
Have a nice day!

neděle 8. dubna 2012

Rollin in the grass


This photo is made after school. We were exhausted from boring school so we went to the parc and enjoyed the sun. It was very warm day in contrast with weather last 10 days. Btw there is Lidu and Vivy :)

pátek 6. dubna 2012

A bit elegant

Blazer : BERSHKA
T-shirt : NEW YORKER
Pants : H&M

These photos are from 6th January 2012. I like the combination of elegant outfit with an old town. Btw the heels aren't mine. It has very tall heels and I can't wear it normally because I'm tall :-D

neděle 1. dubna 2012

H&M magazine

H&M is my favourite shop and everytime they have this magazine I must take it! I can inspire from it and see fabolous pics. Now there is David Beckham's collection of underwear for, he still looks very well ! :)
You can see him here :

sobota 31. března 2012

Day "D"

With my best friend Lidu

Again with my BFF

Hi everybody,
this day was one of the best days recently. I came to town Litoměřice where my best friend Lidu lives. First we made some photos and than we were telling some funny stories from our lifes - for example what we did 2 years ago in school...we were BIG fools! But I can't say that we aren't now :-D We still do rubbish. I think that it's better than play on adults - we are 15. Now it's one of the best parts of my life, so we MUST enjoy it! All day, all night :-D In the evening we went to the cinema on movie "I'll wake up yesterday" .
I love you <3

My sweetie Vivy

This is Vivy. Her full name is Nguyen Nhat Vy. She's my really good friend. I met her when we boarded to grammar school in 6th class (now we are in 9th class). I sat next to her because I came late and there wasn't any free place in class. But it was good choice :-). I love her because she understands me, it's fun with her and she can support me. It's the most beautiful and the kindest vietnamese I've ever seen.

pátek 23. března 2012

Things I need in summer

I've just found one summer photo with my favorite things. There are sunglasses, small ridge, small mirror and strawy hat (H&M). Unfortunately the sunglasses are broken and I can't wear them this year. I'm really sad of it.

středa 21. března 2012

Something older

 Dress : ORSAY
 Shoes : H&M
 Blazer : H&M

Hello everybody,
this is a bit older photo, from 3rd December 2011 and I hope that you don't mind :) It was again wonderful day with my friends Pája Šimková and Chuanita Davaajav (you can see her blog in component "My favourite blogs"). We made some photos and had fun.
On this look I like that it's very maiden and elegant. I hope you like it.
Have a nice day.

pondělí 19. března 2012

Flaunt those abs !

Emilio Pucci

Vintage-inspired crop tops make a flash of flat stomach feel sexy and sophisticated. With 1950s poolside starlets in mind, Prada brought back the bandeau, Versace did strapless with seaside prints, and Dolce & Gabbana bra tops went soft and floral. And the gypsy mood at Emilio Pucci meant delicate lacy underwear style looks that definitely weren't designed to be covered up.

neděle 18. března 2012

Chillin with my friends


Dress : H&M
Shoes : H&M

I decided to go out with friends. It was warmest day in year 2012 and we enjoyed sun. We were walking in our small city called Litoměřice and making some photos of us. I love when I'm with my friends and I can talk about everything and do what I know :) Thank you Chuanita and Vivy for lovely day.

neděle 11. března 2012

Back to December

Shirt : H&M
Necklace : TAKKO
Shoes : my friend's

This look is simple but I like it. It's made in December. It was very cold day, but I wanted to have a photo, that's why I don't have any coat here. I hope you like the pic.
Have a nice day bloggers.

pátek 9. března 2012

One day from my memories

Coat : GATE
Sunglasses : H&M
Bag :

This is my first contribution here and I hope you like it. I will add here some older photos, because I want to have it here, so I hope you don't matter. By the way these pics are from 3 December 2011.